Skip to main content
IM

Isha Plan Manager

Plan management in St Marys, NSW

Registration
NDIS, 1 group
Service area
St Marys
Listing
Unclaimed

ABN 34 672 150 015Register checked 13 August 20269 months on Carevo

Free, with no obligation. We pass your request on for you.

About Isha Plan Manager

Based in St Marys, New South Wales, Isha Plan Manager is an NDIS registered provider.

Services

  • Plan management

Funding

Funding types selected in Carevo enquiries to Isha Plan Manager. Confirm current acceptance before booking.

  • NDIS (Plan-managed)

Isha Plan Manager is registered with the NDIS Quality and Safeguards Commission for the following 1 group:

  • Plan Management

Frequently asked questions

Is Isha Plan Manager a registered NDIS provider?
Yes. Isha Plan Manager is registered with the NDIS Quality and Safeguards Commission across 1 registration group. You can confirm their current registration on the NDIS Commission register.
What funding has been selected in enquiries to Isha Plan Manager?
Based on real enquiries on Carevo, participants have selected NDIS (Plan-managed) when enquiring with Isha Plan Manager. This does not confirm current acceptance; ask before you start.
What services does Isha Plan Manager provide?
Isha Plan Manager lists Plan Management among the supports it offers.
Which areas does Isha Plan Manager cover?
Isha Plan Manager lists St Marys, NSW as a service area.
How do I connect with Isha Plan Manager?
Send a free enquiry through Carevo and we will connect you with Isha Plan Manager and similar providers in St Marys.

Compare local providers

See Isha Plan Manager alongside other providers in these local service lists.

Find plan management in St Marys, NSW 25 providers

Similar providers nearby

View all

Work for Isha Plan Manager

Isha Plan Manager lists 1 service across 1 suburb on Carevo. Looking for Isha Plan Manager jobs and careers? Carevo does not list this provider's vacancies, so contact Isha Plan Manager directly about roles.

Support workers who register on Carevo are visible to providers like Isha Plan Manager and can see care requests near them.

About this listing

This is a directory listing on Carevo, a connection platform. Details come from directory sources and provider account information; current NDIS registration status should be checked against the NDIS Commission register. This listing's registration details were last checked against the NDIS Commission provider register on 13 August 2026. Something not right? Report this listing.

What the badges mean, how to check a provider and how to raise a concern

Carevo is a connection platform, not a care provider, and these signals do not replace your own checks. Before choosing a provider, confirm their current registration on the NDIS Commission register or My Aged Care, ask for references, and make sure they suit your needs.

To raise a concern about a provider, contact the NDIS Quality and Safeguards Commission on 1800 035 544.

About Carevo · Your rights · Complaints policy