Skip to main content
AE

Access Ease

NDIS in Box Hill, VIC

New this month Updated 25 June 2026 ABN 81287386812

Service areas

22

suburbs covered

Status

Claimed

Managed by owner

What Access Ease offers

Service areas

Access Ease delivers NDIS in 22 suburbs across VIC, NSW.

Loading map… Map showing the area around Box Hill, VIC
Centred on Box Hill, VIC

Compare local providers

See Access Ease alongside other providers in these local service lists.

Frequently asked questions

What services does Access Ease provide?
Access Ease lists Personal Care, Cleaning, Support Worker, Transport, Gardening, Life Skills and Meal Services among the supports it offers.
Which areas does Access Ease cover?
Access Ease lists Box Hill and 21 other suburbs across VIC, NSW as service areas.
How do I connect with Access Ease?
You can contact Access Ease directly using the details on this page, or send an enquiry through Carevo and we will pass it on.

Similar providers nearby

View all

About this listing

This is a directory listing on Carevo, a connection platform. Details are drawn from the public NDIS Provider Register and information the provider gives us, and were last updated 25 June 2026. Something not right? Report this listing.

Verified business means the business has claimed this listing and confirmed a valid ABN, so it is a real registered entity that manages its own profile. It is not a measure of longevity or care quality.

Carevo is a connection platform, not a care provider, and these signals do not replace your own checks. Before choosing a provider, confirm their current registration on the NDIS Commission register or My Aged Care, ask for references, and make sure they suit your needs.

To raise a concern about a provider, contact the NDIS Quality and Safeguards Commission on 1800 035 544.

How we work: Editorial standards · About Carevo · Your rights · Complaints policy

Call free